GriffStrong16

Team 1 Maroon 

​Andrew  White
Demetri Sotiropoulos
Scott Bouvier
John McCusker
Brian Oullette
Mike  Rotondi
Joe Travia
Frank  O'Connor
Mike  Lepore
Joe  Shea
Shawn Power
Alex Ranere
Eric Scholl
Blake  McIntyre
Conal Lynch Eddie/James McDonald Rob Shea                      G Matt Anderson
 



  1. Domonic Frisoli
  2. Casey Yunes
  3. Gavin Yunes
  4. James Yunes
  5. ​Sean Mansfield
  6. Cam Desmond
  7. Aidan Griffin
  8. Keely Griffin
  9. Nolan Griffin


2018 Champions Youth                                   

Team 4 Orange

Sean Kavanagh
Mic Curran
Eric  Cronin
George Pantazopoulos
Frank Bova
G John Fitzgerald
Kevin Boudreau
John Staffier
Nik Nugnes
Andrew  Griffin
Ryan Sheehan
Anthony Farinacci
Maxwell  Campbell
Dominic  Corsetto
Tommy Potter
Michael Gordon
Joeseph Kelly
Tyler Scroggins                

Team 6 Green

​Will  Hartigan
Patrick Lackey
Rob Oullette
Brian Walsh
Salvatore  Revetta
Clay  Berger
Eddie  Hannon
Jon  Sokolski
Sean Sullivan
James  McLuaghlin
Joe Shea
Matt Pugh
Chris Hurley
James  Randoccia
Alexander Randoccia
Cooper Stahl
G Matt Anderson


Team Blue 2018 Champions Adults                                   

Team 3 Yellow

Stewart Bell
Michael  Griffin
Luke Griffin
D Fitzgerald
Michael Bartlett
Aidan Hartigan
JP Calcaterra
Dan  Williams 
Bryan Sullivan
Thomas  Tresca
Tim  Marshall
G Matt Lane
Nick Flanagan
Andrew  Sullivan
Dominic  Granato
Chad Goldberg Danny Monroe



Team 5 Blue

Chris Martin
Paul  Stanton
Alex Quinn
Tyler Voigt 
Will  Walsh
Kyle  Gallegos
Ryan Murphy
Mac Sawden
Danny Kelly
Danny Tremblay
Patrick Young
Justin McKenzie
Cory  Gottfried
Ryan McConnell
Marty Gorman
Brian Foran
Sean Foran
Ross Delabruere      G Tyler Haywood                                           


Team 2 Grey

Richard  Verrier
Frank Yunes
John Mansfield
Tim  O'Sullivan
Danny Doherty
Matt Mansfield
Charlie Pigott
Mark  Akerly
G Jack  Davies
Robert Kelley
John   Pigott
Dan  Kessenger
George  Tahan
Chris Oelllette
Charlie Pigott Sr
Frank Castelluci